Online Order delicious food in train at your seat!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12009 SHATABDI EXP BCT ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MUMBAI CENTRAL First 06:25 1
2 BORIVALI 06:56 06:59 1 Order Meal
3 VAPI 08:23 08:25 1 Order Meal
4 SURAT 09:31 09:36 1 Order Meal
5 BHARUCH JN 10:10 10:11 1 Order Meal
6 VADODARA JN 11:02 11:07 1 Order Meal
7 ANAND JN 11:34 11:35 1
8 NADIAD JN 11:49 11:51 1
9 AHMEDABAD JN 12:45 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:56
Departure:
06:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:31
Departure:
09:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:02
Departure:
11:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:34
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:49
Departure:
11:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12009 - SHATABDI EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, BHARUCH JN., VADODARA, Borivali, SURAT, Vapi,